El Chapo : original television soundtrack /

Saved in:
Bibliographic Details
Imprint:[New York] : Sony Classical, [2018?]
Description:1 online resource (1 sound file)
Language:Spanish
Subject:Television music.
Streaming audio.
Format: E-Resource Music recording Audio
URL for this record:http://pi.lib.uchicago.edu/1001/cat/bib/11916322
Hidden Bibliographic Details
Other uniform titles:Music for television program (work): Chapo (Television program)
Other authors / contributors:Sánchez Maher, Andrés, composer, instrumentalist.
Reyes, Gus, composer, instrumentalist.
Aram, Eduardo, composer, instrumentalist.
iLe, singer.
Bravo, Luis Alberto, instrumentalist.
Cifuentes, Gabriel, instrumentalist.
Rosario, Adalberto, instrumentalist.
Siegler, Jake, instrumentalist.
Cancel, Ismael, instrumentalist.
Sound characteristics:digital
Digital file characteristics:audio file
Notes:iLe, vocals ; Luis Alberto Bravo, trumpet ; Gabriel Cifuentes, Adalberto Rosario, Gus Reyes, guitars ; Jake Siegler, bass guitar ; Ismael Cancel, percussion ; Andrés Sánchez Maher, instruments ; Eduardo Aram, electronics.
Standard no.:TCADI1723804
USQX91801707
USQX91801708
USQX91801709
USQX91801710
USQX91801711
USQX91801712
USQX91801713
USQX91801714
USQX91801715
USQX91801716
USQX91801717
USQX91801718
USQX91801719
USQX91801720
USQX91801721
USQX91801722
USQX91801723
USQX91801724
USQX91801725
USQX91801726
USQX91801727
USQX91801728
USQX91801729
USQX91801730
USQX91801731
Publisher's no.:886447205129 Sony Classical

Similar Items