Teen wolf : original television soundtrack.

Saved in:
Bibliographic Details
Imprint:[New York] : Sony Classical, [2017]
℗2017
Description:1 online resource (1 sound file)
Language:English
Subject:Television music -- Excerpts.
Rock music -- 2011-2020.
Streaming audio.
Format: E-Resource Music recording Audio
URL for this record:http://pi.lib.uchicago.edu/1001/cat/bib/11793511
Hidden Bibliographic Details
Other uniform titles:Music for motion picture (work): Teen Wolf (Motion picture)
Other authors / contributors:Sony Classical (Firm), publisher.
Sound characteristics:digital
Digital file characteristics:audio file
Notes:Various performers.
Hard copy version record.
Other form:Source record: Teen wolf. [Australia] : Sony Music Entertainment, [2017]
Standard no.:USQX91701815
NLA321090396
USSFQ1000003
TCABT1456846
AUIYC1300005
GBAYE1202443
USYAH1300034
AUWA01400190
TCABZ1499988
USQX91701534
GBARL1400303
GBCFB1400808
UK6MP1700001
SE5QB1700101
TCACW1772160
ID1149724360
Publisher's no.:886446613093 Sony Classical
Table of Contents:
  • Hangry like the wolf (Main Title)
  • My body (Young the Giant)
  • Who are you, really? (Mikky Ekko)
  • Bad moon rising (Mourning Ritual)
  • My own (Whitaker)
  • Start of time (Gabrielle Aplin)
  • Touch (Daughter)
  • Given the chance (Daniel Harley)
  • Catch the wind (High Highs)
  • Ava (Famy)
  • I found (Amber Run)
  • Looking too closely (Fink)
  • The last one I made (Pim Stones)
  • The sun (Frida Sundemo)
  • You were never gone (Hannah Ellis)
  • Up n away (Emmi).