Teen wolf : original television soundtrack.

Saved in:
Bibliographic Details
Imprint:[New York] : Sony Classical, [2017]
℗2017
Description:1 online resource (1 sound file)
Language:English
Subject:Television music -- Excerpts.
Rock music -- 2011-2020.
Streaming audio.
Format: E-Resource Music recording Audio
URL for this record:http://pi.lib.uchicago.edu/1001/cat/bib/11793511
Hidden Bibliographic Details
Other uniform titles:Music for motion picture (work): Teen Wolf (Motion picture)
Other authors / contributors:Sony Classical (Firm), publisher.
Sound characteristics:digital
Digital file characteristics:audio file
Notes:Various performers.
Hard copy version record.
Other form:Source record: Teen wolf. [Australia] : Sony Music Entertainment, [2017]
Standard no.:USQX91701815
NLA321090396
USSFQ1000003
TCABT1456846
AUIYC1300005
GBAYE1202443
USYAH1300034
AUWA01400190
TCABZ1499988
USQX91701534
GBARL1400303
GBCFB1400808
UK6MP1700001
SE5QB1700101
TCACW1772160
ID1149724360
Publisher's no.:886446613093 Sony Classical
LEADER 02931njm a2200613Ki 4500
001 11793511
005 20190331100327.0
006 m o h
007 sz zunnnnnuneu
007 cr nnannnuuuuu
008 190307t20172017nyumpnn o n eng d
003 ICU
040 |a NAXOS  |b eng  |e rda  |e pn  |c NAXOS 
024 0 |a USQX91701815 
024 0 |a NLA321090396 
024 0 |a USSFQ1000003 
024 0 |a TCABT1456846 
024 0 |a AUIYC1300005 
024 0 |a GBAYE1202443 
024 0 |a USYAH1300034 
024 0 |a AUWA01400190 
024 0 |a TCABZ1499988 
024 0 |a USQX91701534 
024 0 |a GBARL1400303 
024 0 |a GBCFB1400808 
024 0 |a UK6MP1700001 
024 0 |a SE5QB1700101 
024 0 |a TCACW1772160 
024 0 |a ID1149724360 
028 0 2 |a 886446613093  |b Sony Classical 
035 |a (OCoLC)1089397040 
245 0 0 |a Teen wolf :  |b original television soundtrack. 
264 1 |a [New York] :  |b Sony Classical,  |c [2017] 
264 4 |c ℗2017 
300 |a 1 online resource (1 sound file) 
336 |a performed music  |b prm  |2 rdacontent  |0 http://id.loc.gov/vocabulary/contentTypes/prm 
337 |a computer  |b c  |2 rdamedia  |0 http://id.loc.gov/vocabulary/mediaTypes/c 
338 |a online resource  |b cr  |2 rdacarrier  |0 http://id.loc.gov/vocabulary/carriers/cr 
344 |a digital  |2 rdatr 
347 |a audio file  |2 rdaft 
511 0 |a Various performers. 
505 0 |a Hangry like the wolf (Main Title) -- My body (Young the Giant) -- Who are you, really? (Mikky Ekko) -- Bad moon rising (Mourning Ritual) -- My own (Whitaker) -- Start of time (Gabrielle Aplin) -- Touch (Daughter) -- Given the chance (Daniel Harley) -- Catch the wind (High Highs) -- Ava (Famy) -- I found (Amber Run) -- Looking too closely (Fink) -- The last one I made (Pim Stones) -- The sun (Frida Sundemo) -- You were never gone (Hannah Ellis) -- Up n away (Emmi). 
588 0 |a Hard copy version record. 
650 0 |a Television music  |v Excerpts.  |0 http://id.loc.gov/authorities/subjects/sh2008112764 
650 0 |a Rock music  |y 2011-2020.  |0 http://id.loc.gov/authorities/subjects/sh2011000500 
655 0 |a Streaming audio.  |0 http://id.loc.gov/authorities/subjects/sh2007010262 
710 2 |a Sony Classical (Firm),  |e publisher.  |0 http://id.loc.gov/authorities/names/no95000211 
730 0 |i Music for motion picture (work):  |a Teen Wolf (Motion picture)  |0 http://id.loc.gov/authorities/names/no98051532 
776 0 8 |i Source record:  |t Teen wolf.  |d [Australia] : Sony Music Entertainment, [2017]  |w (OCoLC)1005185763 
856 4 0 |u http://uchicago.naxosmusiclibrary.com/catalogue/item.asp?cid=886446613093  |y Naxos Music Library 
903 |a HeVa 
929 |a etemp 
999 f f |i f5f8b961-5e75-513d-8bdd-3fde37f8f934  |s e79f9fd9-7693-59ac-9868-c377485ec937 
928 |t Library of Congress classification  |l Online  |c UC-FullText  |u http://uchicago.naxosmusiclibrary.com/catalogue/item.asp?cid=886446613093  |z Naxos Music Library  |i 11248996