How to talk to girls at parties : original motion picture soundtrack.

Saved in:
Bibliographic Details
Imprint:[New York] : Sony Classical, [2018]
℗2017
Description:1 online resource (1 sound file)
Language:English
Subject:Motion picture music.
Rock music -- 2011-2020.
Motion picture music.
Rock music.
Streaming audio.
Format: E-Resource Music recording Audio
URL for this record:http://pi.lib.uchicago.edu/1001/cat/bib/11710363
Hidden Bibliographic Details
Other uniform titles:Music for motion picture (work): How to talk to girls at parties (Motion picture)
Other authors / contributors:Newman, A. C., performer.
Furman, Ezra, 1986- performer.
Martin, Amber, performer.
Tomlinson, Martin, performer.
Weller, Bryan, performer.
Muhly, Nico, performer.
Mitski, 1990- performer.
Damned (Musical group), performer.
Dyschords (Musical group), performer.
Dyslexic Cnuts (Musical group), performer.
Xiu Xiu (Musical group), performer.
Velvet Underground (Musical group), performer.
Prolific Urdoos (Musical group), performer.
Matmos (Musical group), performer.
Sound characteristics:digital
Digital file characteristics:audio file
Notes:Various performers.
Hard copy version record.
Other form:Source record: How to talk to girls at parties. [New York] : Sony Music Entertainment, [2018]
Standard no.:GBAJE0415024
USQX91701448
USQX91701449
USQX91701450
USQX91701451
USQX91701453
USQX91701461
USQX91701452
USQX91701454
GBBRP1662901
QMEU31615284
USRH11504378
USQX91701455
USQX91701456
USQX91701457
USQX91701458
USQX91701462
USQX91701459
USQX91701460
Publisher's no.:886446435787 Sony Classical