Merry Christmas /

Saved in:
Bibliographic Details
Imprint:New York, NY : Sony Classical, [2015]
Description:1 online resource (1 sound file)
Language:English
Subject:Christmas music.
Popular music -- 2011-2020.
Christmas music.
Popular music.
Songs.
Christmas music.
Popular music.
Streaming audio.
Christmas music.
Popular music.
Songs.
Format: E-Resource Music recording Audio
URL for this record:http://pi.lib.uchicago.edu/1001/cat/bib/10917719
Hidden Bibliographic Details
Other authors / contributors:Walker, Lexi, singer.
Boye, Alex, performer.
One Voice Children's Choir, performer.
Sound characteristics:digital
Digital file characteristics:audio file
Notes:Produced by Fred Mollin.
Performed by Lexi Walker, vocals ; with Alex Boyé and the One-Voice Children's Choir.
Hard copy version record.
Other form:Source record: Merry Christmas. New York, NY : Portrait, [2015]
Standard no.:USSM11507959
USSM11507960
USSM11507961
USSM11507962
USSM11507963
USSM11507964
TCABZ1426359
Publisher's no.:886445459203 Sony Classical