If I stay : original motion picture soundtrack.

Saved in:
Bibliographic Details
Imprint:[Place of publication not identified] : Sony Classical, [2014]
Description:1 online resource (1 sound file)
Language:English
Subject:Motion picture music -- Excerpts.
Rock music -- 2011-2020.
Popular music -- 2011-2020.
Motion picture music -- Excerpts.
Popular music.
Rock music.
Streaming audio.
Excerpts.
Format: E-Resource Music recording Audio
URL for this record:http://pi.lib.uchicago.edu/1001/cat/bib/10917181
Hidden Bibliographic Details
Other uniform titles:Music for motion picture (work): If I stay (Motion picture)
Other authors / contributors:Sony Classical (Firm), publisher.
Sound characteristics:digital
Digital file characteristics:audio file
Notes:Various performers.
Hard copy version record.
Other form:Source record: If I stay. [Place of publication not identified] : WaterTower Music, [2014]
Standard no.:USAT21301879
USQE91300034
USNLR1400324
USMTD1102093
GBUM71106371
USNLR1400327
SEVVQ1300302
TCBAS1370069
USNLR1400330
US3841400045
USNLR1400332
USIR10210946
USNLR1400334
USNLR1400335
GBARL1400831
USNLR1400337
USNLR1400338
USNLR1400339
Publisher's no.:886444764803 Sony Classical